Cart 0
SBDP 238

Plus size Muslimah Swimsuit SB238 sz XXXL only

RM 179.00

This is a one-piece swimsuit. Comes with a matching swimming cap and long hijab.

Material : spandex/ lycra-nylon

Available in sizes M XXL and 3XL

- Size Chart :

Chest/Bust (Cm)9296100104114118
Waist (Cm)84889092100100
Hip (Cm)909498102110120
Sleeve length (Cm)525456586061
Length of pants (Cm)91949699101103
Length of top (Cm)798386899293